|
||||
各小組賽程:
A 組 | |||||
日期 | 時間 | 對陣 | 組別 | 比賽地 | 場次 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6月11日 星期五 | 22:00 | 南非1:1墨西哥 | A1:A2 | 約翰內斯堡(足) | 01 |
6月12日 星期六 | 02:30 | 烏拉圭0:0法國 | A3:A4 | 開普敦 | 02 |
6月17日 星期四 | 02:30 | 南非0-3烏拉圭 | A1:A3 | 比勒陀利亞 | 17 |
6月18日 星期五 | 02:30 | 墨西哥2:0法國 | A2:A4 | 保羅瓜尼 | 18 |
6月22日 星期二 | 22:00 | 墨西哥0-1烏拉圭 | A2:A3 | 魯斯騰堡 | 33 |
6月22日 星期二 | 22:00 | 南非2-1法國 | A1:A4 | 布隆馮丹 | 34 |
B 組 | |||||
日期 | 時間 | 對陣 | 組別 | 比賽地 | 場次 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6月12日 星期六 | 22:00 | 阿根廷1:0尼日利亞 | B1:B2 | 約翰內斯堡(埃) | 03 |
6月12日 星期六 | 19:30 | 韓國2:0希臘 | B3:B4 | 伊麗莎白港 | 04 |
6月17日 星期四 | 22:00 | 尼日利亞1:2希臘 | B2:B4 | 布隆馮丹 | 19 |
6月17日 星期四 | 19:30 | 阿根廷4:1韓國 | B1:B3 | 約翰內斯堡(足) | 20 |
6月23日 星期三 | 02:30 | 尼日利亞2-2韓國 | B2:B3 | 德班 | 35 |
6月23日 星期三 | 02:30 | 阿根廷2-0希臘 | B1:B4 | 保羅瓜尼 | 36 |
C 組 | |||||
日期 | 時間 | 對陣 | 組別 | 比賽地 | 場次 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6月13日 星期日 | 02:30 | 英格蘭1:1美國 | C1:C2 | 魯斯騰堡 | 05 |
6月13日 星期日 | 19:30 | 阿爾及利亞0:1斯洛文尼亞 | C3:C4 | 保羅瓜尼 | 06 |
6月18日 星期五 | 22:00 | 斯洛文尼亞2-2美國 | C4:C2 | 約翰內斯堡(埃) | 22 |
6月19日 星期六 | 02:30 | 英格蘭0-0阿爾及利亞 | C1:C3 | 開普敦 | 23 |
6月23日 星期三 | 22:00 | 英格蘭1-0斯洛文尼亞 | C1:C4 | 伊麗莎白港 | 37 |
6月23日 星期三 | 22:00 | 美國1-0阿爾及利亞 | C2:C3 | 比勒陀利亞 | 38 |
D 組 | |||||
日期 | 時間 | 對陣 | 組別 | 比賽地 | 場次 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6月14日 星期一 | 02:30 | 德國4:0澳大利亞 | D1:D2 | 德班 | 07 |
6月13日 星期日 | 22:00 | 塞爾維亞0:1加納 | D3:D4 | 比勒陀利亞 | 08 |
6月18日 星期五 | 19:30 | 德國0-1塞爾維亞 | D1:D3 | 伊麗莎白港 | 21 |
6月19日 星期六 | 22:00 | 加納1:1澳大利亞 | D4:D2 | 魯斯騰堡 | 24 |
6月24日 星期四 | 02:30 | 德國1:0加納 | D1:D4 | 約翰內斯堡(足) | 39 |
6月24日 星期四 | 02:30 | 塞爾維亞1:2澳大利亞 | D3:D2 | 內斯普利特 | 40 |
E 組 | |||||
日期 | 時間 | 對陣 | 組別 | 比賽地 | 場次 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6月14日 星期一 | 19:30 | 荷蘭2:0丹麥 | E1:E2 | 約翰內斯堡(足) | 09 |
6月14日 星期一 | 22:00 | 日本1:0喀麥隆 | E3:E4 | 布隆馮丹 | 10 |
6月19日 星期六 | 19:30 | 荷蘭1:0日本 | E1:E3 | 德班 | 25 |
6月20日 星期日 | 02:30 | 丹麥2:1喀麥隆 | E2:E4 | 比勒陀利亞 | 26 |
6月25日 星期五 | 02:30 | 丹麥1:2日本 | E2:E3 | 魯斯騰堡 | 43 |
6月25日 星期五 | 02:30 | 荷蘭2:1喀麥隆 | E1:E4 | 開普敦 | 44 |
F 組 | |||||
日期 | 時間 | 對陣 | 組別 | 比賽地 | 場次 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6月15日 星期二 | 02:30 | 意大利1:1巴拉圭 | F1:F2 | 開普敦 | 11 |
6月15日 星期二 | 19:30 | 新西蘭1:1斯洛伐克 | F3:F4 | 魯斯騰堡 | 12 |
6月20日 星期日 | 19:30 | 巴拉圭2:0斯洛伐克 | F2:F4 | 布隆馮丹 | 27 |
6月20日 星期日 | 22:00 | 意大利1:1新西蘭 | F1:F3 | 內斯普利特 | 28 |
6月24日 星期四 | 22:00 | 意大利2:3斯洛伐克 | F1:F4 | 約翰內斯堡(埃) | 41 |
6月24日 星期四 | 22:00 | 巴拉圭0:0新西蘭 | F2:F3 | 保羅瓜尼 | 42 |
G 組 | |||||
日期 | 時間 | 對陣 | 組別 | 比賽地 | 場次 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6月15日 星期二 | 22:00 | 科特迪瓦0:0葡萄牙 | G3:G4 | 伊麗莎白港 | 13 |
6月16日 星期三 | 02:30 | 巴西2:1朝鮮 | G1:G2 | 約翰內斯堡(埃) | 14 |
6月21日 星期一 | 02:30 | 巴西3:1科特迪瓦 | G1:G3 | 約翰內斯堡(足) | 29 |
6月21日 星期一 | 19:30 | 朝鮮0:7葡萄牙 | G2:G4 | 開普敦 | 30 |
6月25日 星期五 | 22:00 | 巴西0:0葡萄牙 | G1:G4 | 德班 | 45 |
6月25日 星期五 | 22:00 | 朝鮮0:3科特迪瓦 | G2:G3 | 內斯普利特 | 46 |
H 組 | |||||
日期 | 時間 | 對陣 | 組別 | 比賽地 | 場次 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6月16日 星期三 | 19:30 | 洪都拉斯0-1智利 | H3:H4 | 內斯普利特 | 15 |
6月16日 星期三 | 22:00 | 西班牙0-1瑞士 | H1:H2 | 德班 | 16 |
6月21日 星期一 | 22:00 | 智利1:0瑞士 | H4:H2 | 伊麗莎白港 | 31 |
6月22日 星期二 | 02:30 | 西班牙2:0洪都拉斯 | H1:H3 | 約翰內斯堡(埃) | 32 |
6月26日 星期六 | 02:30 | 西班牙2:1智利 | H1:H4 | 比勒陀利亞 | 47 |
6月26日 星期六 | 02:30 | 瑞士0:0洪都拉斯 | H2:H3 | 布隆馮丹 | 48 |
請您文明上網、理性發言並遵守相關規定,在註冊後發表評論。 | ||||